Lancaster, Morecambe and district

League

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
University 'A'11003.50.52
Kendal1100312
Lancaster A11002.51.52
University B1010221
Morecambe 20113.54.51
BareVillage 1001130
Dragons10010.53.50

LANSIL Cup

Lancaster 'A' 1
Kendal 3
BareVillage 2
Morecambe 'A' 2
Dragons
University A

Quickplay

Dragons Lancaster 'A'
BareVillage 1
University 'A' University 'A'
*
Lancaster 'A' *
*

Nolan Cup