Lancaster, Morecambe and district

League

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
University 'A'550015.54.510
Lancaster A440013.52.58
Kendal4202794
University B31115.56.53
Morecambe 51139113
BareVillage 41036102
Dragons50053.516.50

LANSIL Cup

BareVillage 2Morecambe 'A'
Morecambe 'A' 2
Lancaster 'A' 1Kendal
Kendal 3
Dragons 0 University A
University A 4

Quickplay

University 'A' Lancaster 'A'
*
Lancaster 'A' University 'A'
*
Dragons 3.5BareVillage 1
BareVillage 1 4.5
* Morecambe
*

Nolan Cup

BareVillage
Dragons
Lancaster 'A'
*