Division A

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Preston 1532015.59.58
Morecambe 1531115.59.57
Preston 2531115.59.57
Lytham 142028124
Bispham 151049.515.52
Poulton 140046140

Division B

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Lytham 3651015911
Lytham 2540114.55.58
Morecambe 252211196
Preston 351229.510.54
Bispham 251138123
Poulton 250327133
Lytham 450147131

Challenge Cup

Preston
Poulton
Lytham
Bispham

Rapidplay Cup

Poulton 1 0Bispham *
Bispham 8
Poulton 2 1.5Lytham 1
Lytham 1 6.5
Preston 1 4.5Lytham 2 Lytham 2
Lytham 2 3.5
* *
*

Rapidplay Plate

Poulton 1
Poulton 2
*
Preston