Division A

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Lytham 11071228.521.515
Preston 11054129.519.514
Morecambe 110523272212
Preston 21051428.521.511
Poulton 11021719.530.55
Bispham 11011816343

Division B

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Morecambe 21292130.517.520
Lytham 31291228.519.519
Lytham 212813331517
Preston 312435262211
Bispham 21232717318
Poulton 21213816.531.55
Lytham 41212916.531.54

Challenge Cup

Preston 7Preston 6
Poulton 1
Lytham 6.5Lytham 2
Bispham 1.5

Rapidplay Cup

Poulton 1 0Bispham 0Lytham 1 7
Bispham 8
Poulton 2 1.5Lytham 1 8
Lytham 1 6.5
Preston 1 4.5Lytham 2 Lytham 2 1
Lytham 2 3.5
* *
*

Rapidplay Plate

Poulton 1 7.5Poulton 1 4
Poulton 2 0.5
* Preston 4
*