Division A

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Preston 132109.55.55
Preston 23210965
Morecambe 13201964
Bispham 131027.57.52
Lytham 131025102
Poulton 130035100

Division B

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Lytham 332107.54.55
Morecambe 231206.55.54
Bispham 22110533
Lytham 22101532
Poulton 23021572
Lytham 42011351
Preston 33012481

Challenge Cup

Preston
Poulton
Lytham
Bispham

Rapidplay Cup

Poulton 1 *
Bispham
Lytham 1 *
Poulton 2
Preston 1 *
Lytham 2
* *
*

Rapidplay Plate