Somerset League

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEvent
Taunton Bishops0.5 - 3.5SedgelessTue 27th Sep 2016Division 3 West
Yeovil2.5 - 1.5Taunton KnightsWed 28th Sep 2016Division 3 West
Chard & Ilminster2 - 1WellingtonThu 29th Sep 2016Division 3 West
Glastonbury3 - 1Weston-super-MareMon 3rd Oct 2016Division 2 West
Taunton1 - 3SedgemoorTue 4th Oct 2016Division 2 West
Wellington3.5 - 2.5Chard & IlminsterWed 5th Oct 2016Division 2 West
Trowbridge4.5 - 1.5FromeThu 6th Oct 2016Division 2 East
Glastonbury1.5 - 2.5YeovilMon 10th Oct 2016Division 3 West
Glastonbury2 - 2YeovilMon 10th Oct 2016Division 1
Taunton1 - 3Millfield SchoolTue 11th Oct 2016Division 1
Frome2 - 2WellsTue 11th Oct 2016Division 3 East
Wells0.5 - 3.5FromeWed 12th Oct 2016Division 1
Wellington2 - 2Taunton KnightsWed 12th Oct 2016Division 3 West
Norton Radstock1 - 3TrowbridgeThu 13th Oct 2016Division 3 East
Chard & Ilminster2.5 - 1.5Taunton BishopsThu 13th Oct 2016Division 3 West
Yeovil2.5 - 1.5TauntonWed 19th Oct 2016Division 2 West
Sedgemoor4 - 2WellingtonWed 19th Oct 2016Division 2 West
Chard & Ilminster4 - 0Weston-super-MareThu 20th Oct 2016Division 2 West
Taunton Knights1 - 3GlastonburyTue 25th Oct 2016Division 3 West
Taunton Bishops0 - 4WellingtonTue 25th Oct 2016Division 3 West
Yeovil2.5 - 1.5SedgelessWed 26th Oct 2016Division 3 West
Bath2 - 2FromeWed 26th Oct 2016Division 3 East
Wells2 - 2Norton RadstockWed 26th Oct 2016Division 3 East
Yeovil4 - 0WellsWed 26th Oct 2016Division 1
Weston-super-Mare3 - 1Chard & IlminsterThu 27th Oct 2016Division 3 West
Glastonbury1 - 3Chard & IlminsterMon 31st Oct 2016Division 2 West
Millfield School3.5 - 0.5FromeTue 1st Nov 2016Division 1
Taunton2.5 - 1.5GlastonburyTue 1st Nov 2016Division 1
Wellington2.5 - 3.5YeovilWed 2nd Nov 2016Division 2 West
Trowbridge1.5 - 4.5Norton RadstockThu 3rd Nov 2016Division 2 East
Weston-super-Mare1 - 3SedgemoorThu 3rd Nov 2016Division 2 West
Glastonbury2 - 2Millfield SchoolMon 7th Nov 2016Division 1
Frome1 - 3YeovilTue 8th Nov 2016Division 1
Taunton Bishops0.5 - 3.5Weston-super-MareTue 8th Nov 2016Division 3 West
Sedgeless1 - 3Taunton KnightsWed 9th Nov 2016Division 3 West
Wells1 - 3TauntonWed 9th Nov 2016Division 1
Wellington0.5 - 3.5GlastonburyWed 9th Nov 2016Division 3 West
Norton Radstock2 - 2BathThu 10th Nov 2016Division 3 East
Chard & Ilminster2 - 2YeovilThu 10th Nov 2016Division 3 West
Trowbridge1.5 - 2.5WellsThu 10th Nov 2016Division 3 East
Taunton1.5 - 2.5WellingtonTue 15th Nov 2016Division 2 West
Frome2 - 2Norton RadstockTue 15th Nov 2016Division 3 East
Yeovil2.5 - 1.5Weston-super-MareWed 16th Nov 2016Division 2 West
Sedgemoor4 - 0GlastonburyWed 16th Nov 2016Division 2 West
Glastonbury2 - 2SedgelessMon 21st Nov 2016Division 3 West
Glastonbury4 - 4FromeMon 21st Nov 2016Somerset Cup
Taunton Knights2.5 - 1.5Chard & IlminsterTue 22nd Nov 2016Division 3 West
Taunton Bishops1.5 - 2.5YeovilTue 22nd Nov 2016Division 3 West
Bath2.5 - 1.5TrowbridgeWed 23rd Nov 2016Division 3 East
Yeovil5.5 - 2.5TauntonWed 23rd Nov 2016Somerset Cup
Wellington (Somerset)2.5 - 5.5SedgemoorWed 23rd Nov 2016Somerset Cup
Norton Radstock1.5 - 6.5TrowbridgeThu 24th Nov 2016Somerset Cup
Weston-super-Mare4 - 0WellingtonThu 24th Nov 2016Division 3 West
Glastonbury2.5 - 1.5YeovilMon 28th Nov 2016Division 2 West
Frome1.5 - 2.5GlastonburyTue 29th Nov 2016Division 1
Wells1.5 - 2.5Millfield SchoolWed 30th Nov 2016Division 1
Chard & Ilminster2.5 - 0.5SedgemoorThu 1st Dec 2016Division 2 West
Norton Radstock5 - 1FromeThu 1st Dec 2016Division 2 East
Weston-super-Mare3 - 1TauntonThu 1st Dec 2016Division 2 West
Glastonbury1 - 3WellsMon 5th Dec 2016Division 1
Taunton Bishops2 - 2Taunton KnightsTue 6th Dec 2016Division 3 West
Millfield School1.5 - 2.5YeovilTue 6th Dec 2016Division 1
Taunton2 - 2FromeTue 6th Dec 2016Division 1
Wellington0 - 4SedgelessWed 7th Dec 2016Division 3 West
Chard & Ilminster3 - 1GlastonburyThu 8th Dec 2016Division 3 West
Weston-super-Mare3.5 - 0.5YeovilThu 8th Dec 2016Division 3 West
Taunton0.5 - 3.5GlastonburyTue 13th Dec 2016Division 2 West
Frome3 - 3TrowbridgeTue 13th Dec 2016Division 2 East
Wellington1.5 - 2.5Weston-super-MareWed 14th Dec 2016Division 2 West
Wells2.5 - 1.5BathWed 14th Dec 2016Division 3 East
Yeovil3.5 - 2.5Chard & IlminsterWed 14th Dec 2016Division 2 West
Weston-super-Mare1.5 - 2.5GlastonburyThu 15th Dec 2016Division 3 West
Trowbridge1 - 3FromeThu 15th Dec 2016Division 3 East
Wellington2 - 2GlastonburyWed 4th Jan 2017Division 2 West
Sedgemoor2 - 4YeovilWed 4th Jan 2017Division 2 West
Chard & Ilminster2 - 2TauntonThu 5th Jan 2017Division 2 West
Glastonbury4 - 0Taunton BishopsMon 9th Jan 2017Division 3 West
Millfield School0 - 4TauntonTue 10th Jan 2017Division 1
Taunton Knights2.5 - 1.5Weston-super-MareTue 10th Jan 2017Division 3 West
Frome1.5 - 2.5WellsTue 10th Jan 2017Division 1
Wells1.5 - 2.5FromeWed 11th Jan 2017Division 3 East
Sedgeless2 - 2Chard & IlminsterWed 11th Jan 2017Division 3 West
Yeovil2.5 - 1.5WellingtonWed 11th Jan 2017Division 3 West
Trowbridge3 - 1Norton RadstockThu 12th Jan 2017Division 3 East
Sedgemoor3.5 - 0.5TauntonWed 18th Jan 2017Division 2 West
Norton Radstock3 - 3FromeThu 19th Jan 2017Division 2 East
Chard & Ilminster4 - 2WellingtonThu 19th Jan 2017Division 2 West
Weston-super-Mare1 - 3GlastonburyThu 19th Jan 2017Division 2 West
Glastonbury3 - 1Weston-super-MareMon 23rd Jan 2017Division 3 West
Frome3 - 1BathTue 24th Jan 2017Division 3 East
Frome3 - 1Millfield SchoolTue 24th Jan 2017Division 1
Taunton Knights3 - 1YeovilTue 24th Jan 2017Division 3 West
Wells0 - 4YeovilWed 25th Jan 2017Division 1
Wellington2 - 2Chard & IlminsterWed 25th Jan 2017Division 3 West
Sedgeless2 - 2Taunton BishopsWed 25th Jan 2017Division 3 West
Norton Radstock1.5 - 2.5WellsThu 26th Jan 2017Division 3 East
Taunton1.5 - 2.5YeovilTue 31st Jan 2017Division 2 West
Wellington2 - 4SedgemoorWed 1st Feb 2017Division 2 West
Taunton Knights1 - 3WellingtonTue 7th Feb 2017Division 3 West
Taunton Bishops2 - 2Chard & IlminsterTue 7th Feb 2017Division 3 West
Yeovil2.5 - 5.5GlastonburyWed 8th Feb 2017Somerset Cup
Bath3.5 - 0.5Norton RadstockWed 8th Feb 2017Division 3 East
Wells2.5 - 1.5TrowbridgeWed 8th Feb 2017Division 3 East
Weston-super-Mare1.5 - 2.5SedgelessThu 9th Feb 2017Division 3 West
Trowbridge8 - 0SedgemoorThu 9th Feb 2017Somerset Cup
Sedgeless2.5 - 1.5Weston-super-MareThu 9th Feb 2017Division 3 West
Frome3.5 - 2.5Norton RadstockTue 14th Feb 2017Division 2 East
Sedgemoor2.5 - 1.5Weston-super-MareWed 15th Feb 2017Division 2 West
Yeovil3 - 3WellingtonWed 15th Feb 2017Division 2 West
Chard & Ilminster3 - 1GlastonburyThu 16th Feb 2017Division 2 West
Glastonbury0 - 4Taunton KnightsMon 20th Feb 2017Division 3 West
Taunton4 - 0WellsTue 21st Feb 2017Division 1
Millfield School3 - 1GlastonburyTue 21st Feb 2017Division 1
Sedgeless2.5 - 1.5YeovilWed 22nd Feb 2017Division 3 West
Yeovil2.5 - 1.5FromeWed 22nd Feb 2017Division 1
Wellington2 - 2Taunton BishopsWed 22nd Feb 2017Division 3 West
Trowbridge2 - 2BathThu 23rd Feb 2017Division 3 East
Chard & Ilminster1.5 - 2.5Weston-super-MareThu 23rd Feb 2017Division 3 West
Norton Radstock2.5 - 3.5TrowbridgeThu 23rd Feb 2017Division 2 East
Glastonbury0.5 - 3.5SedgemoorMon 27th Feb 2017Division 2 West
Wellington2 - 2TauntonWed 1st Mar 2017Division 2 West
Norton Radstock1.5 - 2.5FromeThu 2nd Mar 2017Division 3 East
Weston-super-Mare1 - 3YeovilThu 2nd Mar 2017Division 2 West
Glastonbury2.5 - 1.5WellingtonMon 6th Mar 2017Division 3 West
Glastonbury3.5 - 4.5TrowbridgeMon 6th Mar 2017Somerset Cup
Taunton Knights1 - 3SedgelessTue 7th Mar 2017Division 3 West
Bath2.5 - 1.5WellsWed 8th Mar 2017Division 3 East
Yeovil3 - 1Chard & IlminsterWed 8th Mar 2017Division 3 West
Weston-super-Mare4 - 0Taunton BishopsThu 9th Mar 2017Division 3 West
Frome2.5 - 3.5TrowbridgeTue 14th Mar 2017Division 2 East
Taunton2 - 2Weston-super-MareTue 14th Mar 2017Division 2 West
Yeovil2 - 2GlastonburyWed 15th Mar 2017Division 2 West
Sedgemoor3.5 - 2.5Chard & IlminsterWed 15th Mar 2017Division 2 West
Frome4 - 0TauntonTue 21st Mar 2017Division 1
Wellington1.5 - 2.5Weston-super-MareWed 22nd Mar 2017Division 3 West
Yeovil3.5 - 0.5Millfield SchoolWed 22nd Mar 2017Division 1
Sedgeless2 - 2GlastonburyWed 22nd Mar 2017Division 3 West
Chard & Ilminster2.5 - 1.5Taunton KnightsThu 23rd Mar 2017Division 3 West
Glastonbury2 - 2TauntonMon 27th Mar 2017Division 2 West
Glastonbury2 - 2FromeMon 27th Mar 2017Division 1
Millfield School0 - 4WellsTue 28th Mar 2017Division 1
Yeovil2.5 - 1.5GlastonburyWed 29th Mar 2017Division 3 West
Weston-super-Mare1 - 3WellingtonThu 30th Mar 2017Division 2 West
Trowbridge4.5 - 1.5Norton RadstockThu 30th Mar 2017Division 2 East
Chard & Ilminster1.5 - 4.5YeovilThu 30th Mar 2017Division 2 West
Glastonbury2.5 - 1.5Chard & IlminsterMon 3rd Apr 2017Division 3 West
Taunton2 - 2YeovilTue 4th Apr 2017Division 1
Taunton Knights2 - 2Taunton BishopsTue 4th Apr 2017Division 3 West
Frome3 - 1TrowbridgeTue 4th Apr 2017Division 3 East
Sedgeless1.5 - 2.5WellingtonWed 5th Apr 2017Division 3 West
Weston-super-Mare3 - 1Chard & IlminsterThu 6th Apr 2017Division 2 West
Glastonbury3 - 1WellingtonMon 10th Apr 2017Division 2 West
Taunton2 - 2Chard & IlminsterTue 11th Apr 2017Division 2 West
Yeovil0.5 - 5.5SedgemoorWed 12th Apr 2017Division 2 West
Taunton Bishops1 - 3GlastonburyTue 18th Apr 2017Division 3 West
Wellington1.5 - 2.5YeovilWed 19th Apr 2017Division 3 West
Weston-super-Mare3.5 - 0.5Taunton KnightsThu 20th Apr 2017Division 3 West
Chard & Ilminster1.5 - 2.5SedgelessThu 20th Apr 2017Division 3 West
Yeovil1 - 3Weston-super-MareWed 26th Apr 2017Division 3 West
Yeovil2 - 2Taunton BishopsTue 9th May 2017Division 3 West
Yeovil2.5 - 1.5GlastonburyWed 10th May 2017Division 1
Wells1 - 3GlastonburyWed 17th May 2017Division 1
Yeovil4 - 0TauntonWed 24th May 2017Division 1