Division 2 (West)

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Yeovil11911442219
Taunton1280441.530.516
Chard & Ilminster1272338.533.516
Sedgemoor12606333912
Glastonbury1241737359
Weston-super-Mare1131729377
Wellington12111023493