Division 2 West

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Sedgemoor121101472522
Taunton1290343.528.518
Weston-super-Mare12615393313
Yeovil12606393312
Chard & Ilminster1232729438
Wellington (Somerset)1230925.546.56
Glastonbury1221929435