Division 3 West

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Weston-super-Mare1071227.512.515
Taunton Knights10613231713
Sedgemoor10523231712
Glastonbury10514251511
Taunton Bishops1033421.518.59
Yeovil1000100400