Championship

NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Total
David Jarmany1110.514.5
Malcolm R Peacock1110.514.5
Carl A Tillotson11010.53.5
Geoffrey Pennington100.510.53
Robert Hanson0.510012.5
Christopher Fielding0.50.50.5012.5
David Tuke0.500112.5
Graham J Ashcroft0.501102.5
Phillip J Taylor011002
Gordon L Glover00.50101.5
Keith Thompson100001
Andrew R De Santos001001
Kenny Quinn000000