Error message

  • Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in league_knockout_round_sort() (line 224 of /home/popmalco/public_html/drupal-7.58/sites/all/modules/custom/league/league_table.inc).
  • Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in league_knockout_round_sort() (line 224 of /home/popmalco/public_html/drupal-7.58/sites/all/modules/custom/league/league_table.inc).
  • Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in league_knockout_round_sort() (line 224 of /home/popmalco/public_html/drupal-7.58/sites/all/modules/custom/league/league_table.inc).
  • Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in league_knockout_round_sort() (line 224 of /home/popmalco/public_html/drupal-7.58/sites/all/modules/custom/league/league_table.inc).
  • Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in league_knockout_round_sort() (line 224 of /home/popmalco/public_html/drupal-7.58/sites/all/modules/custom/league/league_table.inc).
  • Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in league_knockout_round_sort() (line 224 of /home/popmalco/public_html/drupal-7.58/sites/all/modules/custom/league/league_table.inc).
  • Warning: reset() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in league_knockout_round_sort() (line 245 of /home/popmalco/public_html/drupal-7.58/sites/all/modules/custom/league/league_table.inc).
  • Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in league_knockout_round_sort() (line 247 of /home/popmalco/public_html/drupal-7.58/sites/all/modules/custom/league/league_table.inc).

Division 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Burnley A121110431723
Great Harwood A9711291715
Rossendale A1042427.522.510
Crusaders A1242631.528.510
Burnley B1023522297
Crusaders B1021719315
Clitheroe A1120914414

Division 2

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Rossendale B1191138.516.519
Great Harwood B980132.512.516
Clitheroe B12705322814
Crusaders C1031623.527.57
Rossendale C1022618326
Crusaders D1013620315
Great Harwood C1013616.533.55

Lucas Shield

Clitheroe A 5
Crusaders Blackburn B 0
Burnley B 1.5
Rossendale A 3.5
Great Harwood A
Burnley A
Crusaders Blackburn A
*

Denis Otter Trophy

Crusaders Blackburn D * *
*
Clitheroe B 1.5*
Crusaders Blackburn C 3.5
Rossendale C * *
Great Harwood C