Division 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Burnley A7610251013
Great Harwood A54101699
Rossendale A631218127
Crusaders A822420206
Burnley B822417236
Crusaders B51138173
Clitheroe A710611242

Division 2

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Great Harwood B760124.510.512
Rossendale B751122.512.511
Crusaders C731318187
Clitheroe B530214116
Crusaders D813418235
Great Harwood C712412234
Rossendale C711512233

Lucas Shield

Dennis Otter Trophy