Division 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Burnley A121110431723
Great Harwood A12831382319
Rossendale A1244432.527.512
Crusaders A1242631.528.510
Burnley B1223724.536.57
Crusaders B1231823.536.57
Clitheroe A1230918426

Division 2

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Great Harwood B121101441622
Rossendale B12912402019
Clitheroe B12705322814
Rossendale C1233624369
Crusaders D1224627.533.58
Crusaders C1231826.534.57
Great Harwood C1213817435

Lucas Shield

Great Harwood A 1Burnley A 4.5
Burnley A 4
Crusaders Blackburn A 5Crusaders Blackburn A 0.5
*
Burnley B 1.5Rossendale A 5
Rossendale A 3.5
Clitheroe A 5Clitheroe A 0
Crusaders Blackburn B 0

Denis Otter Trophy

Rossendale C 0.5Great Harwood C
Great Harwood C 4.5
Clitheroe B 1.5Crusaders Blackburn C
Crusaders Blackburn C 3.5
Crusaders Blackburn D 5Crusaders Blackburn D 1
*
Rossendale B 2.5Great Harwood B 4
Great Harwood B 2.5
Great Harwood B 3.5*
Rossendale B 1.5