Division 2 West

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Glastonbury12723312016
Sedgemoor12624362914
Yeovil12543352914
Taunton1260628.527.512
Wellington12525313612
Chard & Ilminster1233623389
Weston-super-Mare1231830.535.57