Division 3 West

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Yeovil12822321618
Sedgeless12732291917
Weston-super-Mare12453252313
Glastonbury12615242413
Taunton Knights1233619299
Taunton Bishops1232722268
Wellington1230917316