Division 2 West

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Sedgemoor121002391820
Yeovil12822332718
Glastonbury1253423.524.513
Chard & Ilminster1252530.526.512
Wellington1233627339
Weston-super-Mare1231818.529.57
Taunton1205717.530.55