Division 3 West

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Weston-super-Mare1490536.519.518
Sedgeless1474332.523.518
Glastonbury14824322418
Yeovil1482428.527.518
Taunton Knights1453627.528.513
Chard & Ilminster14446262912
Wellington1433823329
Taunton Bishops1406817396