You are here

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Rossendale B1191138.516.519
Great Harwood B980132.512.516
Clitheroe B12705322814
Crusaders C1031623.527.57
Rossendale C1022618326
Crusaders D1013620315
Great Harwood C1013616.533.55