You are here

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Great Harwood B760124.510.512
Rossendale B751122.512.511
Crusaders C731318187
Clitheroe B530214116
Crusaders D813418235
Great Harwood C712412234
Rossendale C711512233