You are here

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Great Lever22009.50.54
Heywood B32011054
Leyland31117.57.53
Crusaders B3111783
Chorley A21013.56.52
Crusaders D30215102
Crusaders C20022.57.50