You are here

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Lytham 31191127.516.519
Morecambe 2962122.513.514
Lytham 2961224.511.513
Preston 31023519.520.57
Bispham 2922514226
Poulton 21013613.526.55
Lytham 41012714.525.54