You are here

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Morecambe 21292130.517.520
Lytham 31291228.519.519
Lytham 212813331517
Preston 312435262211
Bispham 21232717318
Poulton 21213816.531.55
Lytham 41212916.531.54