Championship 2017/18

NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Total
Paul A Evans110.5114.5
Philip N Raynor101114
Roy Ellames0.511103.5
Rob Gallagher110.5013.5
John G Cooper110.5013.5
Ben O'Rourke100.50.513
David Aspinall110.5002.5
Keith Sansom010.50.50.52.5
Robert Tinton1010.502.5
Raymond J Pomeroy0.510102.5
John Cox00100.51.5
Graham Taylor0010.501.5
C Wilks001001
Patrick N Coleman000001
Peter A Wilson100001
John Regan000000